Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2210 Calexico Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4685673

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Where to begin, backyard looks like a jungle, not been cut in years, massive overgrowth, with plants, shrubs, trees, native plants taking over, paint peeling, wood rotting, general disrepair and neglect.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.