Overgrown Property/Brush Piles Archived

6000 65th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

4668182

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Overgrown Property/Brush Piles

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, rodents

Description

The yard is completely overgrown. Rats are on their way...

also asked...
Q. Is it blocking traffic visibility?
A. no

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Resident (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.