Sanitation Department Closed

2411 Auburn St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32090

Issue ID:

4667581

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

4 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

FURNITURE AT CURB

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...