Sanitation Department Closed

1736 13th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32270

Issue ID:

4667571

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

4 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

MATTRESS AND BOX SPRINGS AT CURB.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 10 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...