Traffic Issue Archived

28th St And 36th Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28725

Issue ID:

4667488

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Street sign is down on the corner of 28th street and 36th avenue

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.