Illegal Dumping Closed

31st Way N / 31 Lane N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

4667470

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

someone dumped a large box TV by bushes in alley way 31st Way / 31 Lane N

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 10 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...