Tree Concern Archived

3138 Elmmede Road Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4667377

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead maple tree.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. The tree is located near the driveway.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.