Pothole Archived

5153 Phantom Ct Columbia, MD 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

4666455

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

4663587

Description

There is a large pothole on the cul de sac.

also asked...
Q. Is the pothole on the shoulder of the road?
A. no

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.