Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

4540 76th Ave North, Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4661102

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

My apartment complex constantly has garbage (wrappers,furniture outside by dumpsters and apartments) my family try’s to clean up every Sunday but it does no good.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.