City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

110 Missionary Ct. Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14020

Issue ID:

4629411

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The street sweepers knocked some big branches off of a tree and they left them spread across the road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.