Parking lot light out Open

3 Fairpark Ln Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6965

Issue ID:

4596344

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

At the Oakhurst Park Feld Ave parking lot, the middle light (over the "wooden" trash bin) is not functioning


6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...