Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Yard Acknowledged

6th St S & Dewey St Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

4585910

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

junk everywhere

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Inoperative or unlicensed vehicles on property, Automobiles, trailers, or other vehicles parked on unsurfaced area, ie:grass, Accumulation of rubbish and / or garbage on property

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.