Stopped Stop Sign Archived

3655 Church Rd Ellicott City, MD 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2020

Issue ID:

4560667

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicated By:

4560672

Description

The Stop sign at the corner of Sarah's Lane and Church Road is down.

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ricky F (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...