Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

622 24th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6385

Issue ID:

4560113

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

19 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

illegal dumping corner of 23rd stt and 8th ave s, behind brush.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

5 Comments

New Comment