Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1560 53rd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2245

Issue ID:

4559641

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

26 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

storm drain cover is knocked out of place in loose

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1540 53 st n
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.