Street Maintenance Open

1208 Scott Blvd Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4510206

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

The chainlink fence next door to 1208 Scott Blvd is severely damaged and has remained unfixed or replaced for over 2 years!


5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...