Acknowledged by: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Yard Acknowledged

101-111 W Jackson St Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54495, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4503337

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Why do these people get to park there truck in the grass for months on end?

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Automobiles, trailers, or other vehicles parked on unsurfaced area, ie:grass

2 Comments

New Comment