Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

5188 Talbots Landing Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4498439

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Description

Ruts on side of property next to road it's completely washed out again where dirt and seed was filled in. RESIDENT WANTS A CALL or KNOCK on the Door to discuss the refilling of the area and what can be done.


3 Comments

New Comment