Pinellas Trail Archived

4129 22nd Ave S Saint Petersburg 33711, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1315

Issue ID:

4483687

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Pinellas Trail

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Crossing flashers not operating. This issue has been reported numerous times over the past month+. SOMEONE IS GOING TO BE RUN OVER if this is not fixed!


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...