Stormwater Issue/Flooding Archived

210 Brightwaters Blvd Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4483641

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

drainage structure across street from 210 brightwaters

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. drainage structure across street from 210 brightwaters
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Jeff H (Registered User)

  • csr2 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.