Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

6910 9th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4483554

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

12 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Trip hazard

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 9th ave n
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...