Sanitation Department random recycle bin Archived

626-698 7th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11010

Issue ID:

4483255

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a random extra unclaimed recycle bin along the park fence. It has trash in it.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...