Codes Compliance Archived

6400 23rd St N St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4482975

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

48 times

Reported:

on

Description

Rotting wood structure / mold damage / Clubhouse has been vacant for years due to issues

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Bean (Registered User)

  • Bean (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.