Codes Compliance Archived

2726 43rd St St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4482801

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

Periodically a lot of branches are placed on the side of the road on top of the storm drain structure. Water is not blocked.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment