10 Corliss Ave. street light out. Archived

10 Corliss Ave. Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 840

Issue ID:

4481996

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicate of:

4341678

Description

This was reported on April 19th and still has not been resolved. It’s very dark here. Please look into this for me. Thanks Rose from Rose Vizena.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.