Downed street light Archived

11 Central Avenue Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4480934

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, street light

Description

Downed street light has been here for over 2 months - needs to be removed!. Possible electrical hazaed from exposed electrical power lines!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment