Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4629 13th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4480695

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

improper signage

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...