Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

1330 Beach Dr Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

4480134

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Heavy branches resting on utility lines

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. Touching electric lines or street light

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.