Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

4918 Grand Canal Boulevard Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL 33703, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2865

Issue ID:

4479805

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

69 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Washout

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Massachusetts Ave South and Grand Canal Blvd
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.