Pothole Archived

Cardinal Dr Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2460

Issue ID:

4479528

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

In the right lane.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 62nd Ave N westbound adjacent to ball field
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.