Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

7001 Drive Martin Luther King Junior Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 113945

Issue ID:

4479244

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Description

From stormwater to pavement to repair curb along corner to prevent drainage into private property.

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Sw corner pp drive and Mlk Jr st S
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment