Sanitation Department Archived

4711-4719 20th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4478774

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

13 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

large television placed on curb. been there for some time

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...