Codes Compliance Archived

6733 35th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4462404

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4447544

Description

Several Tables and 2 Camping Tents have been set up in the yard for OVER A MONTH. I can not imagine how this is allowed to continue. A complete eyesore for the street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.