Hole in sidewalk Archived

8607 Golden Grain Ct Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 460

Issue ID:

4454888

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

On the side yard of the house on the corner (8607 golden grain ct) with the sidewalk nearest Wheatfield, 8 sidewalk squares down the hill from the fire hydrant, there is a hole in the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.