Tree Concern Archived

3329 Greenway Drive Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4452732

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large branch resting on overhead lines

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. at entrance to Greenway Drive @ RT 40
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • HWYS Dayton (central) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Amy Rill (Verified Official)

New Comment