Dead Animal Removal Archived

4932-4942 70th Avenue North Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 825

Issue ID:

4449743

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

There is yet another dead cat on 70th as of 4:19pm on the sidewalk between the police sub station and marine store. Please have someone remove it. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...