Tree Concern Acknowledged

10129 Bracken Drive Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4442659

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree on Nicholson Rd side appears dead, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. tree on Nicholson Rd side
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.