Non-Emergency Police/Crime Activity Closed

4101 71st Ave N Pinellas Park 33781, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4437982

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Non-Emergency Police/Crime Activity

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Neighbors continually shouting and blaring loud music that the whole neighborhood can hear after 11pm. They are doing it now and refuse to stop.

3 Comments

  • Police Operations (Verified Official)

  • dogguy87 (Registered User)

  • Closed Police Operations (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...