Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

550 13th Ave S St Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4430488

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4459656, 4452593

Description

540, 550 and 600 13th Ave S continually leave their trash and recycling containers at curbside.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...