Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti covered newspaper boxes. Acknowledged

1405 Clay Street Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

441189

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

5213 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

451008

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There's graffiti covering these green newspaper boxes on the corner of 14th & Clay.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.