Other Archived

10276 60th Cir N Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1095

Issue ID:

4366630

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our neighborhood trash has not been picked up yet from Sat. you apologized for it on a earlier message but no one has told us when they're picking it up and it's still sitting in our curbs. 31 homes have not had garbage pick up since last Wednesday and we were supposed to have it on Saturday


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.