Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

9741 Clocktower Ln Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1620

Issue ID:

4364103

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned Dodge pickup. Black truck with Remington sticker on back window. No plates. Hasn't moved in weeks.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • HWYS Office (Verified Official)

  • Closed Susan C. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.