Street/Traffic Sign Concern Archived

11533 Us Highway 19 N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2255

Issue ID:

4348740

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Street/Traffic Sign Concern

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, tree

Description

Result of a 6 vehicle crash - large palm tree laying on guardrail on frontage road side by 11533 US Highway 19 N.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. Large palm tree laying on the guardrail of frontage rd

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.