Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

5233 118th Avenue North Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2255

Issue ID:

4344860

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Description

West bound 118th Ave N. Between 118th Ave split and US Highway 19 n. Approximately 2/10th's of mile east of US Highway 19 N. Report of large pot hole. There may be a vehicle with flat tire.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. West bound lane 118th Ave N. Large pot hole.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.