Street Maintenance Archived

122 Champlain St Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4342376

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dead rabbit in the street in front of my house. I'm worried about it decaying. Can it please be removed? I don't really have anything or any place to remove it.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.