Street light out. Archived

7 Corliss Avenue Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 805

Issue ID:

4341678

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

4481996

Description

Corliss Ave. right across the street from 10.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. 7538

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.