Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

6436 Shannon Court Clarksville, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4340209

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

storm drain appears to be clogged, please inspect


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • HWYS Office (Verified Official)

  • Amy Rill (Verified Official)

  • Closed Carl F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.