Street Maintenance Archived

105 Kirk Crossing Drive Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9650
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4338957

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Two street lights are not working on Kirk Crossing Drive


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.