Report Street Light Outage Archived

49th St N @ 70th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2255

Issue ID:

4321281

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Report Street Light Outage

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

WAS DAMAGED IN A CAR ACCIDENT YESTERDAY. THE LIGHT HOUSING IS DETACHED AND HANGING BY WIRE(S)?

also asked...
Q. If available, please provide pole number and location of light pole.
A. NORTH EAST CORNER - BROWN LIGHT POLE #11

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.