Sidewalk Issue Archived

13 Marina Drive Gloucester, MA 01930, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 830

Issue ID:

4313725

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Crumbling sidewalk and curb in front of 10 Marina Drive.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment